تهتم بشؤون وادي حلفا

covid19

Covid 19

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 51475301650402634420
Brazil 30124121004772094293
India 2152020434531479804
Russia 88234714854690207
South Africa 55318810210404568
Mexico 46940751311313386
Peru 46387520649314332
Colombia 37687012540204591
Chile 37102310011344133
Spain 361442285030
Iran 32469218264282122
UK 309763465660
Saudi Arabia 2872623130250440
Pakistan 2834876068259604
Bangladesh 2551133365146604
Italy 25010335203201947
Argentina 2418114523108242
Turkey 2396225829222656
Germany 2168969261197400
France 1979213032482836
Iraq 1473895310105504
Philippines 126885220967117
Indonesia 123503565879306
Canada 1192218976103566
Qatar 112650182109438
Kazakhstan 97829105871609
Egypt 95314499251672
Ecuador 93572591671605
Bolivia 87891352428139
China 84596463479123
Israel 8232459357071
Sweden 8232357630
Oman 8135750973481
Ukraine 79750187943655
Dominican Republic 78778128942538
Belgium 72784986617728
Panama 72560159146675
Kuwait 7119947462806
Belarus 6873858564744
UAE 6230035656245
Romania 60623265929872
Netherlands 5798761570
Guatemala 56189219744072
Singapore 549292748583
Portugal 52537175038364
Poland 51167180036403
Honduras 4636514656355
Nigeria 4614094233044
Japan 45439103931307
Bahrain 4362916140549
Ghana 4053320637702
Armenia 4018578532395
Kyrgyzstan 39571145931062
Afghanistan 37054131225960
Switzerland 36451198631900
Algeria 34693129324083
Azerbaijan 3348148830056
Morocco 3200748022190
Uzbekistan 2965218721006
Serbia 2786363214047
Moldova 2744384119100
Ireland 26644177223364
Kenya 2583741811899
Venezuela 2416620812470
Costa Rica 228022287589
Nepal 225927316313
Ethiopia 222533909707
Austria 2191972119812
Australia 2069827811320
El Salvador 199785369515
Czechia 1823538912764
Cameroon 1804239515320
Côte d'Ivoire 1662010412893
S. Korea 1456230413629
Denmark 1444261712840
Palestine 13928967706
Bosnia 136873947373
Bulgaria 133434457718
Madagascar 1292214110604
Sudan 118947736243
Macedonia 117545237622
Senegal 110032297329
Norway 95992568857
DRC 94362188275
Malaysia 90701258775
French Guiana 8267487501
Gabon 7923515704
Zambia 79032036431
Guinea 7875506828
Tajikistan 7706626484
Haiti 75991774893
Finland 75683316980
Luxembourg 71691205848
Mauritania 65101575527
Paraguay 6508695123
Albania 62751933268
Lebanon 6223782043
Croatia 55431574817
Greece 54212111374
Djibouti 5338595083
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 5079108660
Maldives 4898192791
Equatorial Guinea 4821832182
Hungary 46536023491
Central African Republic 4641591716
Malawi 46241432329
Zimbabwe 45751021416
Hong Kong 4008472755
Nicaragua 39021232913
Congo 3637581589
Montenegro 3549612296
Thailand 3348583150
Somalia 3227931728
Swaziland 3128561565
Mayotte 3068392835
Cuba 2888882442
Sri Lanka 2841112576
Namibia 280216575
Cabo Verde 2780292042
Slovakia 2566311861
Mali 25651251960
South Sudan 2463471175
Slovenia 22471261927
Mozambique 224116832
Lithuania 2231811668
Suriname 2203291505
Estonia 2147631961
Rwanda 213461300
Guinea-Bissau 203227944
Iceland 1955101833
Benin 1936381600
Sierra Leone 1895681442
Yemen 1797512910
Tunisia 1678511259
Angola 157270564
New Zealand 1569221524
Uruguay 1325371095
Latvia 1288321070
Uganda 126761115
Jordan 1246111178
Liberia 123479714
Cyprus 123319856
Georgia 121617996
Burkina Faso 117554974
Niger 1157691057
Syrian Arab Republic 112550331
Gambia 109019146
Togo 104623721
Malta 10359675
Jamaica 98713745
Andorra 95552839
Chad 94276839
Sao Tome and Principe 87815799
Bahamas 8301495
Vietnam 81010395
Botswana 804263
Lesotho 74223175
Diamond Princess 71213651
San Marino 69942657
Réunion 6815631
Channel Islands 59747533
Guyana 55422189
Tanzania 50921183
Aruba 5093114
Taiwan 4797443
Burundi 4051312
Comoros 3997369
Myanmar 3596311
Mauritius 34410334
Martinique 3361698
Isle of Man 33624312
Faroe Islands 2950193
Mongolia 2930260
Guadeloupe 29014186
Eritrea 2850245
Trinidad and Tobago 2758135
Cambodia 2460215
Cayman Islands 2031202
Gibraltar 1970184
Papua New Guinea 188353
Sint Maarten 1771786
Turks and Caicos Islands 170239
Bermuda 1579144
Belize 146232
Brunei 1423138
Barbados 1387108
Monaco 1314112
Seychelles 1260125
Bhutan 108096
Antigua and Barbuda 92376
Liechtenstein 89185
French Polynesia 69062
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 56049
Saint Martin 53341
Macao 46046
Curaçao 31130
Fiji 27118
Timor-Leste 25024
Saint Lucia 25024
Grenada 24023
New Caledonia 23022
Lao People's Democratic Republic 20019
Dominica 18018
Saint Kitts and Nevis 17016
Greenland 14014
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Montserrat 13113
Caribbean Netherlands 1307
Holy See (Vatican City State) 12012
Western Sahara 1018
MS Zaandam 920
St. Barth 906
British Virgin Islands 917
Saint Pierre Miquelon 401
Anguilla 303