تهتم بشؤون وادي حلفا

covid19

Covid 19

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 30976021339941355623
Brazil 1674655668681117922
India 74650620684458618
Russia 70079210667472511
Peru 30927810952200938
Chile 3010196434268245
Spain 299210283920
UK 286349443910
Mexico 26800832014163646
Iran 24837912084209463
Italy 24195634899192815
Pakistan 2374894922140965
Saudi Arabia 2201442059158050
South Africa 2158553502102299
Turkey 2078975260185292
Germany 1983999103182700
Bangladesh 172134219780838
France 1688102993377655
Colombia 124494435951861
Canada 106167871169883
Qatar 10155313896107
China 83572463478548
Argentina 83426165436502
Egypt 77279348921718
Sweden 7334454470
Indonesia 68079335931585
Iraq 67442277937879
Belarus 6422444352854
Ecuador 63245487329071
Belgium 62123977617138
UAE 5304532742282
Kuwait 5200737942108
Kazakhstan 5105926428402
Netherlands 5074661350
Ukraine 50414130623119
Oman 5020723332005
Philippines 47873130912386
Singapore 452982641002
Portugal 44416162929445
Bolivia 41545153012398
Panama 4029179918726
Dominican Republic 3843082119564
Poland 36689154224878
Afghanistan 3359493620305
Israel 3271434318267
Switzerland 32498196629400
Bahrain 303219825570
Romania 30175181720799
Armenia 2982052117427
Nigeria 2978966912108
Ireland 25538174223364
Honduras 254286772637
Guatemala 2478710043575
Ghana 2196812917156
Azerbaijan 2137426512635
Japan 1998197817197
Austria 1851370616721
Moldova 1814160311241
Algeria 1687996812094
Serbia 1671933013366
Nepal 16423357752
Cameroon 1491635911525
Morocco 1473024010848
S. Korea 1324428511970
Denmark 1290060912001
Czechia 126853517910
Côte d'Ivoire 11194765487
Uzbekistan 10838426811
Sudan 99976225034
Norway 89472518138
Australia 88861067487
Malaysia 86771218486
El Salvador 85662355133
Kenya 85281692593
Kyrgyzstan 84861122983
Venezuela 7693712100
Senegal 76571415097
DRC 74321823226
Finland 72653296800
Macedonia 72443513324
Haiti 64321172080
Tajikistan 6315534965
Bulgaria 61022543037
Bosnia 58692092769
Ethiopia 58461032430
Gabon 5743462574
Guinea 5697344577
Costa Rica 5486231810
French Guiana 5178212119
Palestine 502919494
Mauritania 50241351944
Djibouti 4878554621
Luxembourg 46031104056
Hungary 42105892885
Central African Republic 407152976
Greece 35891931374
Madagascar 3573331761
Croatia 33251142277
Thailand 3197583074
Albania 3106831791
Equatorial Guinea 307151842
Somalia 3015921096
Nicaragua 2846911993
Mayotte 2688342446
Paraguay 2502201193
Maldives 2501122158
Cuba 2395862240
Mali 23481191556
Sri Lanka 2084111967
South Sudan 202138333
Estonia 2003691882
Lebanon 1907361348
Zambia 1895421348
Iceland 1880101850
Malawi 186424345
Lithuania 1854791552
Slovakia 1798281473
Guinea-Bissau 179025760
Slovenia 17631111429
Sierra Leone 1572631088
Congo 155744501
New Zealand 1537221492
Cabo Verde 149918724
Hong Kong 132471167
Yemen 1297348591
Tunisia 1205501049
Benin 119921333
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 118235295
Rwanda 11723595
Jordan 116910969
Latvia 1141301008
Niger 109468974
Swaziland 105614570
Mozambique 10408280
Cyprus 100519839
Burkina Faso 100353860
Uganda 9770904
Uruguay 96529865
Georgia 96315841
Liberia 91741394
Montenegro 90717320
Chad 87374788
Andorra 85552800
Zimbabwe 7879201
Jamaica 74510599
Sao Tome and Principe 72413279
Diamond Princess 71213651
San Marino 69842656
Togo 68915467
Malta 6739654
Suriname 63415405
Namibia 593025
Channel Islands 57747512
Réunion 5513472
Tanzania 50921183
Taiwan 4497438
Angola 38621117
Syrian Arab Republic 37214126
Vietnam 3690342
Mauritius 34210330
Isle of Man 33624312
Myanmar 3166245
Botswana 314131
Comoros 3117266
Guyana 28416125
Martinique 2491498
Mongolia 2270195
Eritrea 215056
Cayman Islands 2011194
Burundi 1911118
Faroe Islands 1880188
Guadeloupe 18414157
Gibraltar 1790176
Bermuda 1489137
Brunei 1413138
Cambodia 1410131
Trinidad and Tobago 1338117
Monaco 108495
Aruba 105398
Bahamas 1041189
Barbados 98790
Lesotho 91011
Liechtenstein 84181
Seychelles 81011
Bhutan 80055
Sint Maarten 781563
Antigua and Barbuda 70323
French Polynesia 62060
Gambia 61327
Turks and Caicos Islands 55211
Macao 46045
Saint Martin 43337
Belize 30219
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 29029
Timor-Leste 24024
Curaçao 23119
Grenada 23023
Saint Lucia 22019
Fiji 21018
New Caledonia 21021
Lao People's Democratic Republic 19019
Dominica 18018
Saint Kitts and Nevis 16015
Greenland 13013
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Holy See (Vatican City State) 12012
Montserrat 11110
Papua New Guinea 1108
Western Sahara 1018
MS Zaandam 920
British Virgin Islands 817
Caribbean Netherlands 707
St. Barth 606
Anguilla 303
Saint Pierre Miquelon 101