تهتم بشؤون وادي حلفا

covid19

Covid 19

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 1901783109142688670
Brazil 58456232568266132
Russia 4322775215195957
Spain 287406271280
UK 279856397280
Italy 23383633601160938
India 2168246088104071
Germany 1844258699167300
Peru 178914489472319
Turkey 1664224609130852
Iran 1606968012125206
France 1516772902169455
Chile 113628127590748
Mexico 1012381172973271
Canada 93085749851048
Saudi Arabia 9118257968159
China 83022463478319
Pakistan 80463168828923
Qatar 621604537542
Belgium 58685952215959
Bangladesh 5514074611590
Netherlands 4673359770
Belarus 4511624820171
Ecuador 40966348620019
Sweden 4080345420
South Africa 3752579219682
Singapore 364052423582
UAE 3635927019153
Colombia 33354104512288
Portugal 33261144720079
Switzerland 30893192128600
Kuwait 2935923015750
Egypt 2861510887350
Indonesia 2823316988406
Ireland 25111165922698
Ukraine 2482373510440
Poland 24687111512014
Philippines 197489744153
Romania 19669129613800
Argentina 192685835896
Dominican Republic 1804051611224
Israel 1737729114983
Afghanistan 172672941522
Japan 1698690014771
Austria 1677167015672
Panama 146093579519
Oman 13537672845
Bahrain 12815207410
Kazakhstan 12067486240
Denmark 1177158010552
Bolivia 116384001507
S. Korea 1162927310499
Serbia 115232456852
Nigeria 111663153329
Armenia 105241703454
Algeria 97336736218
Czechia 94383256749
Moldova 87953104863
Ghana 8548383132
Norway 84772377727
Iraq 81682564095
Malaysia 79701156531
Morocco 79222066866
Australia 72401026648
Finland 69113215500
Cameroon 65852003676
Azerbaijan 6260763665
Guatemala 5760143929
Honduras 5690234617
Sudan 54993141711
Tajikistan 4191482347
Luxembourg 40241103861
Djibouti 3935261636
Guinea 3933232332
Senegal 3932452063
Hungary 39315342190
Uzbekistan 3843163014
DRC 349575492
Côte d'Ivoire 3110351530
Thailand 3084582968
Greece 29371791374
Gabon 290220801
El Salvador 2705511186
Bulgaria 25601461206
Bosnia 25511571939
Haiti 25074824
Macedonia 24921451605
Nepal 23009278
Croatia 22461032095
Kenya 221674553
Somalia 214679406
Cuba 2107831830
Mayotte 1993241523
Venezuela 195220334
Estonia 1880691650
Kyrgyzstan 1871201265
Maldives 18507644
Iceland 1806101794
Sri Lanka 174911836
Lithuania 1684711260
Slovakia 1525281375
New Zealand 1504221481
Ethiopia 148617246
Slovenia 14771091358
Mali 138679788
Guinea-Bissau 1339853
Equatorial Guinea 130612200
Lebanon 125627724
Albania 118433898
Central African Republic 1173423
Costa Rica 115710685
Nicaragua 111846370
Hong Kong 109441039
Zambia 10897912
Tunisia 108749965
Latvia 107924760
Paraguay 107011511
South Sudan 994106
Niger 96165857
Cyprus 95817790
Sierra Leone 90947491
Madagascar 9086195
Burkina Faso 88453753
Andorra 85151735
Uruguay 82823698
Chad 82066590
Georgia 80013640
Jordan 7579561
Mauritania 7453457
Diamond Princess 71213651
San Marino 67442391
Malta 6229562
Congo 61120179
Jamaica 59110361
Channel Islands 56146512
French Guiana 5331254
Tanzania 50921183
Uganda 507082
Sao Tome and Principe 4841268
Réunion 4781411
Cabo Verde 4775238
Palestine 4573372
Togo 45213236
Taiwan 4437428
Yemen 4199517
Rwanda 3972271
Malawi 369451
Isle of Man 33624312
Mauritius 33510322
Vietnam 3280302
Montenegro 3249315
Mozambique 3162109
Liberia 31628169
Swaziland 2953201
Benin 2443148
Myanmar 2336145
Zimbabwe 222429
Martinique 2001498
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 196552
Faroe Islands 1870187
Mongolia 185044
Gibraltar 1730153
Guadeloupe 16214138
Cayman Islands 156178
Guyana 1531270
Brunei 1412138
Bermuda 1419113
Comoros 132227
Cambodia 1250123
Syrian Arab Republic 123653
Trinidad and Tobago 1178108
Bahamas 1021155
Aruba 101398
Monaco 99490
Barbados 92781
Angola 86418
Liechtenstein 82155
Sint Maarten 771560
Suriname 7419
Burundi 63133
French Polynesia 60060
Bhutan 4709
Macao 45045
Saint Martin 41333
Botswana 40123
Eritrea 39039
Antigua and Barbuda 26320
Gambia 26120
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 26015
Namibia 25016
Timor-Leste 24024
Grenada 23018
Curaçao 21115
New Caledonia 20018
Lao People's Democratic Republic 19018
Saint Lucia 18018
Dominica 18016
Belize 18216
Fiji 18015
Saint Kitts and Nevis 15015
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Greenland 13011
Turks and Caicos Islands 12111
Holy See (Vatican City State) 1202
Montserrat 11110
Seychelles 11011
Western Sahara 916
MS Zaandam 920
British Virgin Islands 817
Papua New Guinea 808
Caribbean Netherlands 707
St. Barth 606
Lesotho 402
Anguilla 303
Saint Pierre Miquelon 101