تهتم بشؤون وادي حلفا

covid19

Covid 19

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 61756001872323425907
Brazil 38623111208963031559
India 3641048648072791264
Russia 99531917176809387
Peru 64716628788455457
South Africa 62505614028538604
Colombia 60793819364450621
Mexico 59584164158412580
Spain 455621290110
Chile 40997411244382584
Argentina 4084268498301195
Iran 37521221571323233
UK 334467414990
Saudi Arabia 3157723897290796
Bangladesh 3129964281204887
Pakistan 2958496294280682
France 2779433060686177
Turkey 2685466326243839
Italy 26821835477208536
Germany 2437749366217842
Iraq 2311776959172880
Philippines 2208193558157562
Indonesia 1747967417125959
Canada 1279409117113664
Ukraine 121215255757114
Qatar 118778197115667
Bolivia 115968496658497
Israel 11505792293801
Ecuador 1136486555101620
Kazakhstan 105795152396297
Egypt 98727539972120
Dominican Republic 94241168166776
Panama 92065199565747
Romania 87540362137869
Oman 8572268580810
Kuwait 8510953177224
China 85048463480177
Belgium 85042989418415
Sweden 8437958080
Guatemala 73912274061681
Belarus 7184368170468
Netherlands 7066762240
UAE 6969038260600
Poland 67372203946638
Japan 67264126456164
Morocco 61399111146355
Honduras 60174185810242
Portugal 57768181941885
Singapore 568122755586
Nigeria 53865101341513
Bahrain 5157419048654
Ethiopia 5112279318382
Venezuela 4586838137091
Ghana 4420527642777
Algeria 44146150130978
Kyrgyzstan 43898105838459
Armenia 4378187937722
Switzerland 42177200535800
Uzbekistan 4178731939068
Costa Rica 3969941815737
Nepal 3946022821410
Afghanistan 38165140229089
Moldova 3670099225139
Azerbaijan 3643553433847
Kenya 3405757419688
Serbia 3136571129931
Ireland 28760177723364
Austria 2743873323226
Australia 2574665221350
El Salvador 2572971714292
Czechia 2436742317547
Palestine 2272915215056
Bosnia 1996460913095
S. Korea 1994732414973
Cameroon 1914241117651
Côte d'Ivoire 1794811516553
Paraguay 171053089146
Denmark 1698562415205
Lebanon 168701604693
Bulgaria 1619061311313
Madagascar 1486319213832
Macedonia 1434160311157
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 139662371459
Senegal 136112849439
Sudan 131898236612
Zambia 1209728811469
Norway 106432649348
Croatia 102691867434
Greece 101342623804
DRC 100452589103
Albania 93802805139
Guinea 9371598387
Malaysia 93401279054
French Guiana 9076588620
Tajikistan 8550687341
Gabon 8505537187
Haiti 82242015828
Finland 80863367200
Maldives 7667285036
Namibia 7365722929
Mauritania 70161596430
Luxembourg 66731240
Zimbabwe 64121965061
Hungary 61396153761
Malawi 55361743147
Djibouti 5385605319
Equatorial Guinea 4941833884
Hong Kong 4811894342
Montenegro 4790983963
Central African Republic 4700611784
Swaziland 4561913478
Nicaragua 44941372913
Rwanda 4020161918
Suriname 4009673073
Congo 3979781742
Cuba 3973943327
Slovakia 3917332377
Cabo Verde 3852402867
Mozambique 3821232100
Tunisia 3685761562
Thailand 3412583252
Somalia 3310982481
Mayotte 3301402964
Sri Lanka 3015122868
Gambia 2963961032
Uganda 2928301288
Lithuania 2906861840
Slovenia 28831332296
Mali 27731262169
Syrian Arab Republic 2703109614
Angola 26241071063
South Sudan 2519471290
Estonia 2375642088
Jamaica 235721890
Guinea-Bissau 2205341127
Bahamas 216750782
Benin 2145401738
Iceland 2107101997
Sierra Leone 2022701594
Aruba 199710765
Jordan 1966151468
Yemen 19535641123
Malta 1883121400
New Zealand 1738221585
Trinidad and Tobago 168321672
Réunion 16349880
Botswana 16336224
Uruguay 1585441378
Georgia 1487191240
Cyprus 1487201139
Togo 139627996
Latvia 1396341163
Burkina Faso 1357551058
Liberia 130482872
Guyana 123436687
Niger 1175691085
Guadeloupe 114516336
Andorra 112453902
Lesotho 108531528
Vietnam 104434707
Chad 101277878
Belize 99313117
Sao Tome and Principe 89615851
Myanmar 7756352
Diamond Princess 71213651
San Marino 71042658
Channel Islands 62548545
Martinique 5961698
Tanzania 50921183
Turks and Caicos Islands 5073200
Taiwan 4887462
French Polynesia 4820202
Sint Maarten 46317179
Papua New Guinea 4595232
Burundi 4451357
Comoros 4237399
Faroe Islands 4110374
Mauritius 35510335
Isle of Man 33624312
Eritrea 3180284
Mongolia 3010295
Gibraltar 2880232
Cambodia 2740266
Bhutan 2240140
Saint Martin 213579
Cayman Islands 2051202
Barbados 1737145
Bermuda 1699153
Brunei 1443139
Seychelles 1360127
Monaco 131189
Liechtenstein 107197
Antigua and Barbuda 94391
Curaçao 68135
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 60057
British Virgin Islands 4718
Macao 46046
Fiji 28223
Timor-Leste 27025
Saint Lucia 26025
Grenada 24024
New Caledonia 23023
Lao People's Democratic Republic 22021
Dominica 20018
St. Barth 18013
Saint Kitts and Nevis 17017
Caribbean Netherlands 1507
Greenland 14014
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Montserrat 13112
Holy See (Vatican City State) 12012
Western Sahara 1018
MS Zaandam 920
Saint Pierre Miquelon 504
Anguilla 303