تهتم بشؤون وادي حلفا

covid19

Covid 19

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 50867261638802611609
Brazil 2962442995722068394
India 2086864425781427669
Russia 87713514725683592
South Africa 5454769909394759
Mexico 46269050517308848
Peru 45540920424310337
Chile 3688259958342168
Colombia 36719612250198495
Spain 361442285030
Iran 32256718132279724
UK 309005465110
Saudi Arabia 2857933093248948
Pakistan 2826456052258099
Bangladesh 2525023333145584
Italy 24975635190201642
Turkey 2384505813221574
Argentina 2281954291103297
Germany 2163159254196200
France 1979213032482836
Iraq 1440645236103197
Philippines 122754216866852
Indonesia 121226559377557
Canada 1187578966103222
Qatar 112383180109142
Kazakhstan 96922105870680
Egypt 95147497150553
Ecuador 91969589771463
Bolivia 86423346527373
China 84565463479088
Sweden 8232357630
Oman 8106750272263
Israel 8099158155313
Ukraine 78261185243055
Dominican Republic 77709125941393
Belgium 72016986117700
Panama 71418157445658
Kuwait 7072747162330
Belarus 6861458364200
UAE 6206135656015
Romania 59273261629289
Netherlands 5750161540
Guatemala 55270216843135
Singapore 547972748312
Portugal 52351174638087
Poland 50324178736041
Honduras 4575514466225
Nigeria 4568793632637
Japan 43815103330153
Bahrain 4330715940276
Ghana 4009720636638
Armenia 3998577732008
Kyrgyzstan 39162145130764
Afghanistan 37015130725903
Switzerland 36269198631600
Algeria 34155128223667
Azerbaijan 3337648329696
Morocco 3066246121548
Uzbekistan 2905718120059
Serbia 2760862614047
Moldova 2699083518918
Ireland 26470177223364
Kenya 2513841311118
Venezuela 2328020212470
Nepal 222147015814
Costa Rica 220812187266
Austria 2183772019690
Ethiopia 214523809415
Australia 2027226611147
El Salvador 195445209379
Czechia 1806038912749
Cameroon 1771839115320
Côte d'Ivoire 1652410412802
S. Korea 1451930313543
Denmark 1444261712840
Palestine 13722947210
Bosnia 136873947373
Bulgaria 130144357374
Madagascar 1270813510412
Sudan 118947736243
Macedonia 115545197607
Senegal 108872257186
Norway 95512568857
DRC 93552188174
Malaysia 90631258728
French Guiana 8204477320
Gabon 7923515704
Guinea 7777506800
Tajikistan 7706626484
Haiti 75821714832
Finland 75543316980
Zambia 74862006264
Luxembourg 71131195848
Mauritania 64441575291
Paraguay 6375664974
Albania 61511893227
Lebanon 5951702042
Croatia 54661554758
Djibouti 5338595083
Greece 52702101374
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 4879107652
Equatorial Guinea 4821832182
Maldives 4769192754
Central African Republic 4641591716
Hungary 46216023464
Malawi 45751372184
Zimbabwe 44511021345
Hong Kong 3939462620
Nicaragua 39021232913
Montenegro 3549612296
Congo 3546581589
Thailand 3345583148
Somalia 3227931728
Mayotte 3042392738
Swaziland 3036551476
Sri Lanka 2839112564
Cuba 2829882429
Namibia 280216575
Cabo Verde 2780292042
Mali 25611251956
Slovakia 2523311846
South Sudan 2450471175
Slovenia 22331251927
Mozambique 221315827
Lithuania 2194811658
Estonia 2133631956
Rwanda 212851297
Suriname 2096291446
Guinea-Bissau 203227944
Iceland 1952101833
Benin 1936381600
Sierra Leone 1887681435
Yemen 1796512907
Tunisia 1656511251
New Zealand 1569221524
Angola 153867544
Uruguay 1325371095
Latvia 1281321070
Uganda 125461113
Jordan 1237111178
Liberia 123078705
Cyprus 122219856
Georgia 121317994
Burkina Faso 115854961
Niger 1153691057
Gambia 109019146
Syrian Arab Republic 106048311
Togo 102822710
Malta 9959675
Jamaica 95812745
Andorra 95552839
Chad 94276838
Sao Tome and Principe 87815797
Botswana 804263
Vietnam 78410395
Bahamas 7611491
Lesotho 74223175
Diamond Princess 71213651
San Marino 69942657
Réunion 6755631
Channel Islands 59747533
Guyana 53822189
Tanzania 50921183
Taiwan 4777443
Burundi 4001304
Comoros 3967340
Aruba 3963114
Myanmar 3596309
Mauritius 34410334
Isle of Man 33624312
Mongolia 2930260
Faroe Islands 2910192
Eritrea 2850245
Guadeloupe 27914179
Martinique 2761598
Cambodia 2430214
Trinidad and Tobago 2258135
Cayman Islands 2031202
Gibraltar 1900184
Papua New Guinea 188353
Sint Maarten 1761686
Bermuda 1579144
Brunei 1423138
Turks and Caicos Islands 141239
Barbados 1337100
Monaco 1284105
Seychelles 1260124
Belize 114232
Bhutan 108096
Antigua and Barbuda 92376
Liechtenstein 89185
French Polynesia 64062
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 56046
Saint Martin 53341
Macao 46046
Curaçao 31130
Fiji 27118
Saint Lucia 25024
Timor-Leste 25024
Grenada 24023
New Caledonia 22022
Lao People's Democratic Republic 20019
Dominica 18018
Saint Kitts and Nevis 17016
Greenland 14014
Montserrat 13110
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Caribbean Netherlands 1307
Holy See (Vatican City State) 12012
Western Sahara 1018
St. Barth 906
British Virgin Islands 917
MS Zaandam 920
Saint Pierre Miquelon 401
Anguilla 303